Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Florian PASCHKE
BSV92
Junior men
Short program
0.28
6.28
details
3F
Tim ENGLAND
ESCE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3S
Kai JAGODA
SCB
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3Lo
Denis GURDZHI
TSCD
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
5.52
video
3T
Denis GURDZHI
TSCD
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
video
2A
Denis GURDZHI
TSCD
Junior men
Short program
0.70
4.33
details
2Lz
Katja FINK
MERC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Anna WEHRHEIM
MERC
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Philine HEINZE
ESCWS
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Katja FINK
MERC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Anna WEHRHEIM
MERC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Anna Matilda FELLINGER
EJE
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Philine HEINZE
ESCWS
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Alessio MEDINI
BTSC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Alessio MEDINI
BTSC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Leon KRAICZYK
ECRE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Clara GLADYS
ECO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Hannah DEMPFLE
EKVM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Susanne VOGL
ECO
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Leon KRAICZYK
ECRE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Ekaterina KONDILIABROVA
ATSVB
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Richard KÜHN
USGC
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Anna WEHRHEIM
MERC
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Sophie-Estelle MUTH
USGC
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Anna Matilda FELLINGER
EJE
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Olivia SORG
MEV
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences