Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Balkan Games 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
4.33
details
FCCoSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp3
Dimitra KORRI
GRE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
video
CCoSp3
Lara HROVAT
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Lara HROVAT
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Ana CMER
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.27
details
LSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.20
details
CCoSp4V
Dimitra KORRI
GRE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
FSSp3
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Maria ILINOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.90
details
CSSp3
Luka LOGAR
SLO
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.17
2.77
details
FCSSp3
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
SSp3
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Klara SILJEG
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Maria ILINOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
CCoSp2V
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
CSp3
Maruša UDRIH
SLO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.47
details
CSp3
Ana CMER
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.47
details
LSp2
Bristena PRODEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp2
Klara SILJEG
SRB
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Lara HROVAT
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Giorgia Isabella SECHI
CYP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
David SEDEJ
SLO
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCCoSp3V
Nevena MIHAJLOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.20
2.30
details
FCSSp2
David SEDEJ
SLO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.20
2.10
details
FSSp1
Chryso GEORGIOU
CYP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp1
Nikola ZLATANOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp2V
Kristina GRIGOROVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.90
details
FCSp1
Nikola ZLATANOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
SSp2
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
1.77
details
CCoSpB
Chryso GEORGIOU
CYP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
video
CUSpB
Mia NIKOLOVSKA
MKD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Christiana AFXENTIOU
CYP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences