Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Hope Cup 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp3
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
LSp3
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
FSSp4
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp2
Vilena IVANNIKOVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
FCCSp3
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FSSp3
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.27
details
CSSp2
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.83
3.13
details
FCCoSp3
Eva-Liisa LÕHMUS
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCSSp3
Marianne MUST
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
LSp4
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.87
details
LSp4
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.87
video
SSp4
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FSSp2
Hanna TOIVANEN
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Anastasia KALLISTOVA
RUS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp1
Ruslana CHEVERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.83
2.73
details
FCCoSp2
Alesja FOMENKOVA
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.13
2.63
details
CSp4
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Vladimir TAGANOV
EST
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
CCoSpB
Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.83
2.53
details
CCoSp1
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Taisia JEFIMOVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
FCSp2
Karina ROSTOVTSEVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSp3
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
SSp2
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.67
2.27
details
FCSp1
Valeriia ZAITSEVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
CCoSp2V
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
SSp3
Anastassia BARANOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.10
details
SSp3
Kätlin LUHT
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.10
details
CSSpB
Eliza ULMANE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
LSp2
Eliise ALOP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
FCSSp1
Elizabeth SAMMA
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSpB
Eliza ULMANE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
CUSpB
Arina MAKEJENKO
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.33
1.83
details
SSpB
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.67
1.77
details
FSSpB
Adele TASA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FSSpB
Annabel TAABER
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FSSpB
Berit KUKK
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSpB
Annabel TAABER
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CoSpB
Emily SAMMA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CoSpB
Annabel LELLEP
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CoSpB
Kätlin EDDOR
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CoSpB
Anni Matilda TONISSOO
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
CoSpB
Anna BABÕKINA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.17
1.67
details
SSp1
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
EST
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
CCoSp1V
Mark Artur DENISSENKO
EST
Chicks boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
CCoSpBV
Arina MAKEJENKO
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.07
1.57
details
LSpB
Mariita PADAR
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
1.53
details
LSp1
Helmi HAKALA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Anniina PÄRSSINEN
FIN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp2V
Valeria BUDULJAK
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
CSpB
Grete REHE
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.23
1.33
details
USpB
Eva BABILO
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
1.33
details
USpB
Ronja-Emilia MATTILA
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.33
1.33
details
USpB
Kertu PUNA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.33
1.33
details
CoSpBV
Eva BABILO
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences