Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
27. Triglav Trophy
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.17
details
CCoSp4
Yoonmi LEHMANN
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.67
4.17
details
FSSp4
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FCCoSp4
Delia PAPARELLA
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3
Seoyeon JI
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
FCSp4
Delia PAPARELLA
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Yoonmi LEHMANN
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
LSp4
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp3
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCSp3
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Chaebin HWANG
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Seoyeon JI
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CSSp4
Alessandro FADINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
CSSp4
Alessandro FADINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp3
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.98
video
FSSp3
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.98
video
FSSp3
Olivia HENTUNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.98
details
FCSSp3
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.98
details
CSSp3
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Demir OZDEMIR
TUR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FCUSp3
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.53
details
CCoSp2
Chelsea VERHAEGH
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp3V
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
SSp3
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.38
2.48
details
SSp3
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.38
2.48
video
SSp3
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.38
2.48
video
LSp2
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FSSp2
Minttu HEIKKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Lina SALZER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CSSp2
David SEDEJ
SLO
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCSp2
András CSERNOCH
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
FCSp2
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Senior men
Short program
-0.20
2.10
details
FSSp1
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Francesca BOCCONI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
SSp2
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.25
1.85
details
CSp2
Gabrijela BABIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CSp2
Gabrijela BABIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
LSp1
Emese GLOZIK
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.25
1.75
details
SSp1
Lina SALZER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences