Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
27. Triglav Trophy
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
StSq4
Yoonmi LEHMANN
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.60
details
StSq4
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.60
details
StSq4
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.60
details
StSq4
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.60
details
StSq4
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.60
details
StSq4
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.60
details
StSq3
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Yoonmi LEHMANN
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Dóra NAGY
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Greta BALDAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Greta BALDAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Seoyeon JI
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
StSq3
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
video
StSq2
Elena DIMITROVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
StSq2
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.10
video
StSq2
Zoé GÁL
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
ChSq1
Dimitra KORRI
GRE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
2.70
details
StSq1
Delia PAPARELLA
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
StSq1
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
StSqB
Juni SZABO
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences