Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elektrėnai Open 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+2T
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
6.30
video
2A+2T
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
4.85
video
2F+2Lo
Darja REGINEVIC
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.23
3.93
video
2Lz+2Lo
Rusne OPULSKYTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
1A+2T+2T
Meta Barbora NARBUTAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
3.90
details
2Lo+2Lo
Polina ZAGZINA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
3.90
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Viktorija MICHALOVSKA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
video
2F+2T
Saule Zemyna KREGZDYTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.52
video
1A+2Lo+1Lo
Gabriele TOLVAISAITE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
3.40
details
2Lz+2T
Andre PRANUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.10
video
1A+1Lo+2S
Diana Viktorija KARTENE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
video
1A+2Lo
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
LTU
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
video
1A+2Lo
Ieva GRYBAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.90
video
2S+2T
Polina ZAGZINA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2Lo+1Lo
Gabriele TOLVAISAITE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
1A+1Lo+1F
Upe Paula ARTEMENKO
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2Lo+1T
Gabriele RINKEVICIUTE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
2S+1Lo+1F
Aurelia GAILE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
1A+1T+1Lo
Adelija KATKUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
video
1A+1T+1Lo
Ema KOMICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
video
1A+1Lo+1T
Ula COPOROVAITE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
video
1A+1Lo
Aurelia GAILE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.96
details
1A+1Lo
Ema KOMICIUTE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.96
video
2S+1T
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.87
video
1A+1T
Mantas GRYBA
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.65
video
1F+1Lo+1T
Aleksandra MAZUKNAITE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.05
1.59
details
1Lz+1Lo+1T
Martyna USEVICIUTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1F+1Lo
Sofija ASTAMONOVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F+1Lo
Urte GAILIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1Lz+1Lo
Milena LARCENKO
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1Lz+1Lo
Paulina GICEVSKA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lo+1T
Kristina KSENDZOVA
LTU
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.10
1.09
details
1F+1T
Emilija PRANUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1T
Migle KONDRATE
LTU
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.88
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences