Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Murrayfield Open 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
1A+1Lo
Mackenzie THOMSON
STI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1Lz+1Lo
Alexia HIRT
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Charlotte DIAMOND
AUC
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1Lo
Samantha COATES
WHI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Alexia HIRT
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Amy CREAMER
DDE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Amy CREAMER
DDE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Charlotte DIAMOND
AUC
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Elysia GLASS
MOR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Emma GILROY
KRK
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Fern SMITH
MOR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Fern SMITH
MOR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Fiona SANDS
ABR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Margaret-Anne CURRIE
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Mia ENGLISH
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Naomi MYLES
DDE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Rebecca OAKES
OLY
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Samantha COATES
WHI
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Sarah Abby NISBET
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Tabitha HENDERSON
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components