Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lee Valley Open 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Christie SHANNON
EK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
3.83
details
CCoSp3
Connor BRAY
LVL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
CCoSp3
Taylor MCLEOD
EK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.67
details
LSp4
Christie SHANNON
EK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.37
details
CCoSp2
Talulla TYSOE
LVL
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
FCSSp3
Connor BRAY
LVL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
LSp3
Kayla FRY
LVL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.07
details
FCCoSp3
Alexandra APPLEBY
CHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.20
2.80
details
CSSp2
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GUI
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CCoSp2V
Skye LATHAM
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.67
2.67
details
CCoSp3V
Kayla FRY
LVL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.67
details
FCSSp2
Lucy GARDINER
GAL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FSSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Anaïs Sophie ARNOULD
OXF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
CSSp3
Connor BRAY
LVL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FCCoSp2
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FSSp2
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.47
details
SSp2
Lucy GARDINER
GAL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.83
2.43
details
SSp3
Rebecca GEDDES
EK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
2.43
details
FCSp2
Megan BULFORD
MKN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Elizabeth DENNIS
AXP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Georgina EVANS
GOS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CCoSp1
Destiney PARTINGTON
ABR
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CoSp2
Megan BULFORD
MKN
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.17
2.17
details
CSSpB
Zoe HEIGHWAY
TEL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.50
2.10
details
CCoSp1V
Kaela LATHAM
MAG
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.38
2.08
details
LSp2
Amy WORLD
GOS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
LSp2
Jasmine CRESSEY
CHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Aurelia STEARNS
N/A
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Abbie CURA
GIL
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
CSSp1
Karolynn WINSTANLEY
WHI
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
FSSp1
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Mollie-Ann PRICE-JONES
OXF
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Libby RAESIDE
AYR
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CoSp1
Stephanie GILLESPIE
AXP
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.18
1.88
details
CUSp1
Jessica TREVOR
DEE
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
CUSp1
Ya'arah Chen SHATZ
OXF
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
CCoSpB
Yvie JORDAN
MKN
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
SSp1
Sofia CLARK
COV
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.80
details
FCSSp1
Alex LAPSKY
CHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
FCSSp1
Jacob CASEY
OXF
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.80
details
CSp2
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CoSpB
Mia BIERRY
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.25
1.75
details
SSpB
Calum BRAY
LVL
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
SSpB
Edward Howden CHALMERS
LVL
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.50
1.60
details
FCSSpB
Morgan DEMPSIE
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CCoSpBV
Leah WORTON
GUI
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.57
details
LSp1
Annalise JONES
BIL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Lauren SHIRLAW
COV
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Mia WOODCOCK
CHE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CUSpB
Zoë BROWN
OXF
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CoSp2V
Zofia BENGSCH
EK
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
USpB
Alisha POTTS
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.25
1.25
details
USp1
Phoebe WALLACE
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CoSp1V
Darcey TUCKER
LVL
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.20
details
CSpB
Vanessa SPANO
MKN
Beginner girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.02
details
CoSpBV
Chloe O'NEILL
BAS
Level 1 girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.02
details
CoSpBV
Joyce LI
GUI
Level 1 girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.02
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences