Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Ayrshire 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp3
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
LSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.72
3.42
details
LSp4
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.72
3.42
details
FCSp4
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.21
3.41
details
CCoSp2
Lucy HAY
DDE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.75
3.25
details
LSp3
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.80
3.20
details
FCCoSp3
Emily GIBSON
WHI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FCSp3
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.37
3.17
details
FSSp3
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
FSSp3
Louise FALCONER
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.52
3.12
details
CCoSp4V
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.44
3.07
details
FCSSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
CSSp3
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Short program
0.26
2.86
details
SSp4
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.83
details
FSSp4
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.20
2.80
details
CCoSp3V
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
2.78
details
CCoSp3V
Louise FALCONER
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.53
2.78
details
CSp4
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
MAG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.77
details
CSSp2
Destiny WONG
OLY
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
FSSp2
Rebecca ALLAN
OLY
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CCSp3
Elliot APPLEBY
CHE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.19
2.61
details
FCSSp2
Eloise MCNULTY
OLY
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCCoSp2
Ellie Rose CHRISTIAN
DEE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp3V
Lana BAGEN
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
SSp3
Lucy GARDINER
GAL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.35
2.45
details
FCSp2
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.38
details
FCSp2
Sara KERACHER
DDE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.38
details
FCSp2
Lucy HAY
DDE
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
LSp2
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
CUSp2
Brodie SNEDDON
NLK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp2V
Skye LATHAM
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.32
2.20
details
FSSp1
Mia GALLACHER
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
FSSp1
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
MOR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CCoSp1
Holly NOBLE
ABR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CCoSp1
Katie STANLEY
GAL
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CSSp1
Kitty MCCALLION
OLY
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
FCCoSp2V
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.19
2.07
details
FCCoSp2V
Elliott THOMPSON
BIL
Junior men
Free skating
0.19
2.07
details
FCSp1
Victoria MCMAHON
MUR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
FCSSp1
Heather KILPATRICK
AUC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CoSp2
Abbie REID
DDE
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.87
details
FSSpB
Molly ROBOTHAM
DEE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
SSp2
Naomi OGBU
EK
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
CSSpB
Abbi KYLE
ABR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
LSp1
Ellie Rose CHRISTIAN
DEE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.70
details
LSp1
Mia GALLACHER
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.70
details
CUSp1
Sophie CALLAGHAN
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
CCoSpB
Sophie CALLAGHAN
MUR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
CoSp2V
Nicole BROLLY
EK
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
CUSpB
Eve CAMPION
WHI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Danniella MCGARRITY
KYL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
MOR
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Sarah Catherine HEGGIE
NLK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Kaela LATHAM
MAG
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
FCSSpB
Lily THOMSON
AYR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.11
1.49
details
SSp1
Nicole BROLLY
EK
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
SSp1
Mya MILNE
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
CSSp1V
Hannah ROBERTSON
KRK
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
CoSp1V
Kailynn KIRK
KRK
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.41
details
CSp1
Molly STEPHENSON
WHI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
video
CCoSpBV
Mackenzie THOMSON
STI
Level 4 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.35
details
USp1
Emma URQUHART
MUR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.08
1.28
details
USp1
Jessica BECKETT
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.08
1.28
details
USp1
Rachel YU
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.08
1.28
details
SSpB
Amy TURNBULL
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
CoSpBV
Naomi PRATT
KRK
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.13
details
CSSpBV
Keira MCKEOWN
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.12
details
CSpB
Mya MILNE
OLY
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
USpB
Lena ALVAREZ
NLK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
USpB
Libby KERR
AUC
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences