Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 2 i 2018-19
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
KAR
Novice U13 girls
Short program
1.17
4.67
details
FCSSp4
Julia BROVALL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
1.10
4.10
details
CCoSp3
Signe THÖRN
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
LSp4
Natalia JANSSON
ISD
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.90
3.60
details
FSSp4
Natalia JANSSON
ISD
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Elicia LING
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
SSp4
Signe THÖRN
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.83
3.33
details
FCSSp3
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
KAR
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.69
3.29
details
LSp3
Julia BROVALL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.88
3.28
details
FSSp3
Magdalena FORS
VIG
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
CCoSp2
Ella ANDERSSON
ALT
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCSp3
Louise JANSSON TÖRNQVIST
TRE
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
CUSp3
Tore VALLGÅRDA
LUL
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.16
2.56
details
SSp3
Melina ARRENIUS
SBB
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
SSp3
Sara TAHVANAINEN
VAS
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
FCSp2
Selma HELLSTRÖM
SKO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
FSSp2
Tyra BERGLUND
STO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
CCoSp3V
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.08
2.33
details
FCSSp2
Alicia STRANDBORG
KUN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Alma JOHNSSON
LUN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCCSp2
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.08
2.22
details
CSSp2
Nikita TARAKANOV
TRE
Novice U15 boys
Short program
-0.15
2.15
details
FCSp1
Mandalay MALMBERG
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
LSp2
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
LSp2
Selma HELLSTRÖM
SKO
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
SSp2
Magdalena FORS
VIG
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.37
1.97
details
FCSSp1
Cassandra LAGERMAN
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.06
1.96
details
FCSSp1
Nina FREDRIKSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.06
1.96
details
CCoSp2V
Melina ARRENIUS
SBB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.88
details
CSSp1
Adam BJELKE
OST
Novice U15 boys
Short program
-0.13
1.77
details
FCSSp2V
Michelle KNÖSCH
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.67
details
CCoSpB
Ingrid NESELIUS
ISD
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.11
1.59
details
CCoSpB
Claire ZHANG
VIG
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.11
1.59
details
CCoSp1V
Nikita TARAKANOV
TRE
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Elin HULTMAN
KBO
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.04
1.34
details
FCSSp1V
Agnes WIKSTRÖM
OST
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
-0.09
1.34
details
SSpB
Claire ZHANG
VIG
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.04
1.14
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences