Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
19th Open d'Andorra
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Jasmine TESSARI
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
Senior ice dance
Free dance
1.20
7.20
details
CoSp3
Jeong Eun JEON
/
Sungmin CHOI
KOR
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.00
5.00
details
CCoSp4
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
FCCoSp4
Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
FCCoSp4
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
FCCoSp4
Aleix GABARA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
CoSp2
Léa MANGAS
/
Nicolas SOLEILHAVOUP
ESP
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.00
4.00
details
FCSp4
Gaizka MADEJON
ESP
Junior men
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
CCoSp3
Alexandra MARTÍNEZ
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Júlia RODRÍGUEZ
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Micol TONDO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp4
Aleix GABARA
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp3
Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
Senior men
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
LSp4
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.33
details
LSp4
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.33
details
LSp4
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.33
details
FSSp4
Natalia PERIAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Claudia JUSTO DE ANDRÉS
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp3
Laia GRACIA BERTRAN
ESP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.35
2.95
details
CCoSp2
Alba PATIÑO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
CCoSp4V
Lucía RUÍZ MANZANO
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.26
2.89
details
LSp3
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.48
2.88
details
LSp3
Alva FAHLMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
LSp3
Sara ANDREU
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.48
2.88
details
CSSp3
Hector ALONSO SERRANO
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Nuria Rodríguez SERRANO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCSSp3
Paula García NAJARRO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
SSp4
Anna GRACIA BERTRAN
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.75
details
SSp4
Yasmine GUERINEAU
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.75
details
FCSp2
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.31
2.61
details
FCSSp2
Bianca MARANGONI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CSSp2
Thimothée MANAND
AND
Senior men
Short program
0.15
2.45
details
CSSp2
Iker ALBAS OYARZABAL
ESP
Junior men
Short program
0.15
2.45
details
FSSp2
Alva FAHLMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
SSp3
Yasmine GUERINEAU
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
2.38
details
CCoSp3V
Chiara BALBO
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.33
details
CCoSp3V
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Thimothée MANAND
AND
Senior men
Short program
0.27
2.27
details
LSp2
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.22
details
FCCoSp2V
Iker ALBAS OYARZABAL
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.19
2.07
details
CCoSp2V
Anna GRACIA BERTRAN
ESP
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp2V
Chiara BALBO
ARG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp2V
Daniela Alejandra BLANCO
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
CCoSp2V
Julia MASUCH
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.01
details
FSSp1
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Fanny Maria ARANDA
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Arnau Joly ATANASIO
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Natalia PERIAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
CSSp1
Iker ALBAS OYARZABAL
ESP
Junior men
Free skating
0.06
1.96
details
FCSSp1
Luna RAMOS
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
SSp2
Beatriz GONZÁLEZ
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.16
1.76
details
SSp2
Nadia BERROCAL
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.16
1.76
details
FCSSp2V
Júlia RODRÍGUEZ
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
LSp1
Chiara BALBO
ARG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
1.60
details
LSp1
Chiara BALBO
ARG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
CCoSp1V
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
FCSSp1V
Alba PATIÑO
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
LSpB
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
1.40
details
CSSp1V
Elvis CAUBET
AND
Junior men
Free skating
-0.09
1.34
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences