Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Nasjonalt stevne 14 i 2012-13
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
1A
Sofie ISAKSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.17
details
1Lz
Sofie ISAKSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Stine MYRMO
BSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Tiril OMHOLT
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Aurora HOLDEN
GKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Edle Marlene Hauge KJELLSEN
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jennifer CHAO
TIN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julia SKANCKE
HIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kristin Krogh MEHAMMER
BKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Maja FLOEN
HIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Pernille Juklestad ESKELAND
AKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Sofie ISAKSEN
TSK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Vilde TOMTER
GKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Johanne NES
AKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Andrea Stig KRISTIANSEN
RKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Aurora HOLDEN
GKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Johanne NES
AKK
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Maja FLOEN
HIL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components