Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norwegian Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
AKK
Senior men
Short program
0.83
10.93
details
3F+2T
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
AKK
Senior men
Free skating
-0.11
6.49
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.26
6.36
details
3T+2T
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.76
6.26
details
3Lo+2T
Camilla GJERSEM
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
6.10
details
3S+2T
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
5.77
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Marianne STÅLEN
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
5.57
video
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
5.53
details
2A+2Lo
Camilla GJERSEM
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
5.40
details
2A+2T
Linnea Kolstad KILSAND
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
4.67
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.21
4.08
video
2F+1Eu+2S
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
JI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
4.07
video
2Lz+2T
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.91
details
2Lz+2Lo
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.08
3.88
details
2F+2Lo
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
3.82
details
2F+2T
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
JI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
3.59
video
2Lo+2Lo
Nora Pile HAUGE
LIL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.03
3.43
details
2Lo+2Lo
Victoria-Therese BJUNE
SSK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.03
3.43
details
2Lo+2Lo
Milla Ruud REITAN
OSK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.03
3.43
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Nayah THU
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
3.43
details
2S+2Lo
Lisa YU
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.37
details
2Lo+2T
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
SSK
Debs girls
Short program
0.03
3.03
details
1A+2Lo
Amine STORRØD
FKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.98
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
2.97
details
2S+2T
Nayah THU
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.78
details
1A+2T
Annabel Elise ROBINSON
GKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.03
2.43
video
2S+1T
Maria Lægdene NÆSS
BKK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.03
1.67
details
1A+1Lo
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
1A+1T
Silje STÅLEN
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.46
details
1Lz+1Lo
Ane Katrin LANGEN
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1T
Ane Katrin LANGEN
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences