Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norwegian Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Camilla GJERSEM
AKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp4
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Camilla GJERSEM
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
4.06
details
CCSp4
Camilla GJERSEM
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.90
details
FCSp4
Camilla GJERSEM
AKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
FSSp4
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.78
3.78
details
CSSp4
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
AKK
Senior men
Short program
0.78
3.78
details
LSp4
Amalie Rong HANSEN
FIL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.92
3.62
video
CCoSp3
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.48
3.48
video
FCSSp4
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
AKK
Senior men
Free skating
0.36
3.36
details
SSp4
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
3.25
video
FCCoSp3
Martine SANDBERG
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.94
details
FCSp3
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.11
2.91
details
FSSp3
Kamilla Elise AABY
AKK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
2.81
details
CCoSp2
Iris RADDUM
BKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.25
2.75
details
LSp3
Ingrid Louise VESTRE
BKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.34
2.74
details
LSp3
Malene Johansen TRENGEREID
BKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.34
2.74
details
LSp3
Elisabeth SOLBERG
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.34
2.74
details
LSp3
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.34
2.74
details
CCoSp3V
Vanessa GJERDE
FIL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.61
details
FCSSp3
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
TSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.05
2.55
video
FCSp2
Maja QVORTRUP
IKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.48
details
FCCoSp3V
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
CSp3
Marianne STÅLEN
AKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.05
2.35
video
SSp3
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.21
2.31
details
LSp2
Malene Johansen TRENGEREID
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.27
2.17
details
CSSp1
Maja QVORTRUP
IKK
Debs girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CCoSp1
Andrea Wessel FLATVAL
AKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Martine SANDBERG
OSK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
CCoSp2V
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
Debs girls
Short program
-0.04
1.84
details
SSp2
Ane Katrin LANGEN
TSK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.10
1.70
details
SSp2
Sara Louise LARSEN
MKK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.10
1.70
details
SSpB
Kristina ERIKSEN
HIL
Debs girls
Free skating
-0.02
1.08
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences