Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Swiss Junior and Mixed Age Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Alissa MESIC
LUG
Senior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
CCoSp4
Aubane RACCURT
LAM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
CCoSp4
Isabella ALBERTONI
BLZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
FCCoSp4
Alissa MESIC
LUG
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCCoSp4
Noah BODENSTEIN
LAM
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCCoSp4
Isabella ALBERTONI
BLZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCSp4
Isabella ALBERTONI
BLZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
CCoSp3
Matvey IVANOU
GEN
Junior men
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
CSSp4
Noah BODENSTEIN
LAM
Junior men
Short program
0.70
3.70
details
FSSp4
Kayleigh Ella MAKSYMEC
GEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
LSp4
Fanny DIETSCHI
ZUE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.81
3.51
details
LSp4
Laura PFISTER
ZUE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.81
3.51
details
FCSp3
Melina TSCHOPP
ZUG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.65
3.45
details
FCCSp4
Silvia MEIER
ZHO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.31
details
FCCoSp3
Alina Carmen PERALES
BER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
FCSSp4
Lili ZEHNDER
KUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
LSp3
Kayleigh Ella MAKSYMEC
GEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.64
3.04
details
CSSp3
Giovanni Paolo POLETTI
CIA
Junior men
Short program
0.35
2.95
details
CSSp3
Matvey IVANOU
GEN
Junior men
Short program
0.35
2.95
details
FCCoSp2
Artemiy KOSITSYN
ZOE
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
FCSp2
Laura HAMMESFAHR
ZOE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.46
2.76
details
FSSp3
Alexander PAICE
WET
Senior men
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
FSSp3
Maïlys de LISE
GEN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
FCSSp3
Artemiy KOSITSYN
ZOE
Junior men
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
CCoSp2
Artemiy KOSITSYN
ZOE
Junior men
Short program
0.08
2.58
details
SSp4
Juliana PLÜSS
UZW
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Kayleigh Ella MAKSYMEC
GEN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.44
2.34
details
SSp3
Shania Eilleen SCHÖKLE
FRF
Senior ladies
Short program
0.21
2.31
details
FSSp2
James GRILLON
GEN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.08
2.22
details
FCSp1
Alexander PAICE
WET
Senior men
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
FCSp1
Kira JAEGER
HZH
Senior ladies
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
CCoSp2V
Jana STROPPEL
DUB
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.75
details
CSSp2V
Leon AUSPURG
ZOE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
SSp2
Kira JAEGER
HZH
Senior ladies
Short program
0.05
1.65
details
FCoSp1
Silvia MEIER
ZHO
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
FCSpB
Julia-Sophie von BÜREN
WIN
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.11
1.49
details
LSp1
Viola RUGGIA
BLZ
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.40
details
LSpB
Aubane RACCURT
LAM
Senior ladies
Short program
0.20
1.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences