Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bavarian Open 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T+3T
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.66
15.36
video
3Lz+3T
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Senior men
Short program
1.48
12.59
video
3Lz+1Eu+3S
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.48
12.18
video
3Lz+3Lo
Yuna AOKI
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.44
11.24
video
3A+2T
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.60
10.90
video
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Young YOU
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
10.77
video
2A+1Eu+3F
Yuna AOKI
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.59
10.69
video
3Lo+3T
Yuto KISHINA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
1.10
10.20
video
2A+1Eu+3S
Wakana NAGANAWA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.29
10.20
video
3S+3T
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Junior men
Short program
1.29
9.79
details
3T+3T
Catalin DIMITRESCU
GER
Senior men
Short program
1.05
9.45
video
2A+3T
Satoko MIYAHARA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.16
9.41
details
3Lz+1Eu+2F
Florian PASCHKE
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.15
9.17
details
3Lz+2T
Koshiro SHIMADA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.89
8.81
video
3F+2T
Wakana NAGANAWA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.88
8.14
video
3Lz+1Eu+2S
Conrad ORZEL
CAN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.59
7.88
video
3T+2T+2Lo
Peter James HALLAM
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.53
7.73
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Nurullah SAHAKA
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.65
7.36
details
3Lo+2T
Jonathan HEß
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.74
6.94
details
3T+1Eu+2S
Catalin DIMITRESCU
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.74
6.74
video
3F+1Eu+2S
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
-0.40
6.70
details
3T+2T+2T
Karina SAFINA
/
Mihail DOMNIN
RUS
Junior pairs
Free skating
-0.11
6.69
video
3S+2T
Doriela LUGO-MAYRAND
CAN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.08
6.68
details
3T+2T
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.53
6.58
details
2T+3T
Melaurie BOIVIN
CAN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.84
6.34
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Julia KIERUL
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.30
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
6.26
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.44
6.04
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
5.89
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Chenny PAOLUCCI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
video
2A+2T
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.39
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Jurek KOLBE
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.16
5.26
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Vladislav PANTELEEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
-0.27
5.01
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
4.51
details
2F+1Eu+2F
Romy SCHALLERT
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
video
2Lz+2Lo
Ester SCHWARZ
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
4.46
details
2F+2T+2T
Elisabeth JÄGER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Alessia MALERBA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Maria Aimee RENNE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.14
details
2F+2Lo
Julia KIERUL
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2Lo
Marian MILLARES
ESP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2T
Maria Aimee RENNE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.81
details
2A+1T
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+1Lo+2Lo
Heidrun PIPAL
/
Erik PIPAL
AUT
Junior pairs
Free skating
-0.36
3.64
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Anastasia BROTSMANN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
3.62
details
2F+2T
Anastasia BROTSMANN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Francesca POLETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2Lo
Leah-Sophie BECK
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.40
video
1A+1Lo+2Lo
Jocy PELKA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
3.24
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Alexandra HERBRIKOVA
/
Nicolas ROULET
SUI
Senior pairs
Free skating
0.10
3.20
details
2Lo+2T
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
1A+2Lo
Sarah PESCH
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
2.89
details
2T+2T
Hanna ABRAZHEVICH
/
Martin BIDAR
CZE
Senior pairs
Free skating
-0.03
2.57
video
2S+2T
Dita GILTAIRE
LUX
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
2.53
details
2F+1Eu+1S
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.24
2.46
details
2F+1Lo
Isabella VANDERLAAT
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
2.24
details
2F+1T
Clara LANGLADE
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1Eu+1S
Sinali SANGO
RSA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.16
2.04
details
2S+1Lo
Fiona SVOBODOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
1F+2T
Linus MAGER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2T+1T
Lap Kan YUEN
HKG
Senior men
Free skating
-0.16
1.71
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences