Best elements of each type

Mini Europa 2019

TypeNameCountryCategorySegmentGOEScoreWatch
3FYeva SHULGAUKR UKRAdvanced novice girlsShort program0.005.30details
3TSofiia KUPRIENKOUKR UKRAdvanced novice girlsFree skating0.704.90details
3SJakub LOFEKPOL POLAdvanced novice boysFree skating0.144.44details
2AEgor HLOPKOVPOL POLJunior menFree skating0.113.74details
2LzAmelia ZUREKPOL POLJunior ladiesFree skating0.002.31details
2LzFelicia KILAGÅRDSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.002.31details
2LzSofiia KUPRIENKOUKR UKRAdvanced novice girlsShort program0.212.31details
2LzWeronika FERLINPOL POLGold girlsFree skating0.212.31details
2FBella ENGELSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesShort program0.182.16details
2LoAmanda SABELSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.231.93details
2LoValeriya KRANTOUSKAYABLR BLRJunior ladiesFree skating0.061.93details
2SAlva FAHLMANSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2SAnna CARLBERGSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2SFelicia NILSSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2SIrma FORSGRENSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2SMaja Roininen BYHLINSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2SValeriya KRANTOUSKAYABLR BLRJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
2TAnna CARLBERGSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.43details
1AAnna CARLBERGSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1ABella ENGELSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AJulia ANDERSSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AMaja Roininen BYHLINSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.001.21details
1AJulia POLNIUKPOL POLAdvanced novice girlsShort program0.111.21details
1ABozena SZYMANSKAPOL POLGold girlsFree skating0.111.21details
1LzPaula PIECHOWICZPOL POLJunior ladiesFree skating0.000.66details
1FBella ENGELSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.000.55details
1LoBella ENGELSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating0.000.50details
1LoClara ROGESTAMSWE SWEAdvanced novice girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1LoAliaksandra TSYGANBLR BLRSilver girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1LoHelene MATZKEITPOL POLSilver girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1LoWanda MROZEKPOL POLSilver girlsFree skating0.000.50details
1SIsabelle KARLSSONSWE SWEJunior ladiesFree skating-0.030.41details
1TAleksandr VELIKOVPOL POLBronze boysFree skating0.000.40details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences