Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Malmö 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S+2T
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.43
6.03
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Kajsa ÖSTMAN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.21
5.84
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.52
details
3T+2T
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.50
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Emma VEIJALAINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2A+2T
Felicia ERIKSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
5.26
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Venla VÄISÄNEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
4.91
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Rosa NIKKILÄ
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.80
details
2Lz+2Lo
Silja TOIMELA
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.28
4.46
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Matilda LUNDIN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
4.43
details
2S+2T+2Lo
Elio LETTERKRANTZ
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
4.36
details
2F+2Lo+1T
Christina HOLM
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
4.11
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Sirkku KOSKENVAARA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
4.08
details
2Lz+2T
Eszter SZOMBATHELYI
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
3.88
details
2Lz+2T
Sirkku KOSKENVAARA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
3.88
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Kajsa MÅNSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2Lo
Moa RÖNNHOLM
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.24
3.74
details
2Lo+2Lo
Nea KOUKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.11
3.63
details
2F+2T
Tilda LIUKKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
3.59
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Maja DICKMAN
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2S+1Eu+2S
Lina GUSTAFSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Suvi-Tuuli SUOKAS
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.06
3.36
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Reea SAARINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.30
details
2S+2Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
2T+1Eu+2S
Josefine ENROTH
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
2S+2T
Sara TUOMINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.09
2.95
details
1A+2Lo
Maja SINTORN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
2.85
details
2T+2T
Tilda LIUKKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.13
2.73
details
2Lz+1T
Isabelle RAGNARSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.07
2.68
details
2Lz+1Lo
Vendela OLIN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
2.53
details
2F+1T
Carolina OLSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.42
details
1A+2T
Arina JAROS
NOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Julia LEONARDSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Ella HJELM
SWE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Ella HJELM
SWE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2S+1Lo+1T
Julia MIKKELSEN
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
2.38
details
2Lo+1Lo
Malin GÖRANSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1Lo
Kimberly BERTELSEN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1A+1Eu+1S
Clara RAMM-ERICSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Lina GUSTAFSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2Lo+1T
Isabella WIKLUND
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
2S+1T
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
1Lz+2T
Milla DEGERLUND
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.09
1.81
details
1A+1Lo
Ella DYRLEV
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.76
details
2T+1T
Tim BAZYLKO
SWE
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1T
Julia HANSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1Lz+1Lo
Alyssa SEVERINUS
SWE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1Lz+1T
Rebecca GARTZ
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
1.06
details
1Lo+1Lo
Thea WENDEL
SWE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.01
1.01
details
1F+1Lo
Emilia NOWAKOWSKI
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Vera POPPE
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Malva FORSELL
SWE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Victoria ECKERLE
GER
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1T
Clara RAMM-ERICSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences