Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lounakeskus Trophy 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.82
4.32
details
FCCoSp4
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCSp4
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
3.95
details
CCoSp3
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
LSp4
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.72
3.42
details
LSp4
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.72
3.42
details
FCCoSp3
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Victoria LASS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
FCSSp3
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.69
3.29
details
FSSp4
Polina SKORKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
CCoSp2
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.69
3.19
details
FCSp3
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.37
3.17
details
CSSp3
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.43
3.03
video
FCCoSp2
Marta Helene PRANGEL
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CSSp2
Marta Helene PRANGEL
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.69
2.99
details
LSp3
Victoria LASS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
FSSp3
Ellen OIKARI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FSSp3
Polina JURTSENKO
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
SSp3
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.56
2.66
details
FCSp2
Olivia SLACK
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.31
2.61
details
CCSp2
Polina KUROTSKINA
EST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.29
2.59
details
FSSp2
Annabel TAABER
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
video
CCoSp1
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCSSp2
Kellart LEPPIK
EST
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.12
2.42
details
CCoSp3V
Olivia SLACK
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.33
details
CSSp1
Anastasija SCUGAREVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.33
2.23
details
CCoSp2V
Milena LARCENKO
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.28
2.16
video
LSp2
Ilona INSLERMANN
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.15
details
FSSp1
Aada TARVAINEN
FIN
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CCoSpB
Laura ZURZDINA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.34
2.04
details
CCoSpB
Amelia VASSIN
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.34
2.04
details
FCSp1
Juliet Gisele MEYER
NOR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CSSpB
Elleya LEPPIK
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.37
1.97
details
SSp2
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.21
1.81
details
FSSpB
Adele TASA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.81
details
CSSp2V
Zlata RUDAKOVA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.04
1.77
details
CoSpB
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.70
details
CoSp1
Nikija BRICE
LAT
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
video
CUSpB
Evelina PETROJANCEVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
CCoSp1V
Zlata RUDAKOVA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.08
1.58
details
FCSpB
Ksenija KUZNECOVA
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.55
details
FCSpB
Nella AIKAS
FIN
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.55
details
LSp1
Kristina ZGIRCHA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Annabel TAABER
EST
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSpBV
Herta LAUG
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.22
1.50
details
SSp1
Eva SHARIGINA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
CSp1
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.40
details
CSSp1V
Julia POLETAJEVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.36
details
LSpB
Adele TASA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.12
1.32
details
SSpB
Lili Liisa SAKS
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.22
1.32
video
CoSpBV
Arina GORBUNOVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.15
1.28
details
CSpB
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
CSSpBV
Asja Anastasija ANSONE
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CCSpBV
Sindija MEDISONE
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
-0.09
1.19
details
USpB
Samanta SHILINA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.10
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences