Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coupe du Printemps 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Nicky OBREYKOV
BUL
Senior men
Short program
1.07
9.07
details
3Lz
Catalin DIMITRESCU
GER
Senior men
Short program
0.59
7.08
details
3Lz
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3F
Rinka WATANABE
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
1.19
6.49
details
3Lo
Sena MIYAKE
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.49
5.88
video
3S
Shaline RÜEGGER
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.86
5.16
details
3T
Théo BELLE
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
3T
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.84
5.04
details
2A
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Dani LOONSTRA
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Isabella SMIT
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Veronica TESTONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.21
details
2Lo
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Lilly Luna SCHLÜTER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2T
Aurora COLAONE
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.03
1.46
details
2S
David GOUVEIA
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Angela CAMP
AND
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Anne-Marie JORDAN
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isa van SWIETEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Shunsuke NAKAMURA
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.13
1.43
video
1A
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Ellen KAYSER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Veronica TESTONI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Eline SEUREN
NED
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Elli KANKARE
LUX
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Amalia MARCOLIN
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Etta KUUSINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Ekaterine IAZADZHI
GEO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Jolien JENNES
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Maite van MULDERS
BEL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Petra PALMIO
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Anne LURLING
NED
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Rebecca TOFT
LUX
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences