Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Jégmadár Cup 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
5.08
details
3S
Bernadett SZIGETI
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
4.40
details
3S
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Csenge RABB
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.31
details
2F
Léna EKKER
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Léna EKKER
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2Lo
Klara CUSAK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2S
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
1.35
details
2T
Zoja KRAMAR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Flávia BÕDI
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
1A
Sara BERTOLINI
ITA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Bianca SRBECKÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Anna KOVÁCS-BUDAI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Eszter FENYVESI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Réka SZEDLJÁK
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Blanka RÉDL
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Hanna BALOGH
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lola Hanna ARANY
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Deli Bende KOVÁCS
HUN
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lana VRLJIČAK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Laura MIKLOVICZ
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Liliána SOÓS
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nóra KEPES
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Szófia BÖRÖCZKY
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Brina Poženel BELEC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Ema GRUM
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Emma HIEZL
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Emma BAJSZ
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Zsófia SZÉPLAKI
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Hanna BALOGH
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lana VRLJIČAK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Nóra KEPES
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Ema GRUM
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Katrine Victoria BERSTAD
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Jenõ LAPIS
HUN
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Vincent VIJVERBERG
HUN
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Alisa SARGSYAN
ARM
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Nóra GROÁK
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Lola Hanna ARANY
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alisa SARGSYAN
ARM
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Zoé SZEKERES
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences