Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Cyprus Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FSSp3
Ekaterina LUNEVA
ACH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.39
2.99
details
FCCoSp2
Sofia LAPSHYNA
LEA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
FCSp2
Ekaterina LUNEVA
ACH
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Sofia LAPSHYNA
LEA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
CCoSp2
Ekaterina LUNEVA
ACH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Laura FARRAN
SKA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Uliana GUBAREVA
AMA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp3
Ekaterina LUNEVA
ACH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
SSp3
Giorgia Isabella SECHI
GLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.31
details
CCoSp1
Christiana AFXENTIOU
AMA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
FSSp1
Polina USTINOVA
LEA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Eliana KALOGIROU
LEA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.00
details
FCSp1
Eliana KALOGIROU
LEA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
2.00
details
CSSp2V
Maria Nelly AFXENTIOU
AMA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.09
1.82
details
LSp2
Ekaterina LUNEVA
ACH
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.10
1.80
details
CCoSpB
Yufang ZHANG
LEA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.09
1.79
details
SSp2
Christiana AFXENTIOU
AMA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.16
1.76
details
SSp2
Laura FARRAN
SKA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
details
FCSpB
Giorgia Isabella SECHI
GLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSSpB
Varvara CHIPLIEVA
AMA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
LSp1
Polina USTINOVA
LEA
Senior ladies
Short program
-0.08
1.42
details
FSSp1V
Uliana GUBAREVA
AMA
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.42
details
CCoSp1V
Vanessa PAPAS TODORENKO
GLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.42
details
CSSp1V
Yufang ZHANG
LEA
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.36
details
SSp1
Vanessa PAPAS TODORENKO
GLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CCoSpBV
Varvara CHIPLIEVA
AMA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.21
details
CCoSpBV
Veronika LEVITSKAYA
AMA
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.21
details
CoSpBV
Egor KAMAEV
LEA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.06
1.19
details
SSpB
Veronika LEVITSKAYA
AMA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
USpB
Vyacheslav MARYASHIN
AMA
Cubs boys
Free skating
-0.05
0.95
details
USpB
Polina KHOMCHENKO
AMA
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.05
0.95
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences