Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coventry Open 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+2T+2Lo
Bethany POWELL
DEE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
7.41
details
3Lo+2T
Graham NEWBERRY
ROM
Senior men
Short program
0.49
6.69
details
3S+2T
Bethany POWELL
DEE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.54
6.14
details
2A+2T
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
COV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2F+1Eu+2F
Rowena MOSLEY
MKN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.18
4.33
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Brooke SPENCER
SHE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Zara ZAKIPOUR
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Elliot APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Free skating
0.12
4.08
details
2Lz+2T
Elliot APPLEBY
ROM
Junior men
Free skating
0.21
3.95
details
2F+2Lo
Bethany POWELL
DEE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
3.94
details
2Lz+2Lo
Alexa SEVERN
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.07
3.87
details
2Lo+2Lo
Cordelle HASLAM
KYL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.74
details
2F+2T
Lydia SMART
COV
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.09
3.50
details
2Lo+2T
Cerys GODMAN
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2S+2Lo
Ava Mae WILSON
BAS
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.04
3.04
details
2S+2T
Cerys GODMAN
NOT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.03
2.89
details
1A+2Lo
Holly SHENTON
SHE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.06
2.86
details
2Lz+1T
Ryan LA
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.07
2.82
details
2T+2T
Jerome QUEBRAL
SHE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
1A+2T
Lois HOULIHAN
COV
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.16
2.56
details
2S+1T
Kyle MCLEOD
DDE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2S+1Lo
Roberta JACKSON-RUTHERFORD
BPL
Level 7 girls
Free skating
0.04
1.84
details
2T+1T
Melissa CHAPPLE
AXP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1Lo
Veronika KOLOSOVA
MKN
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.03
1.63
details
1A+1T
Isla WOOD
LAM
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Kitty KAMINSKAS
ROM
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Isabelle MCKINLAY
COV
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Rachel YU
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.06
1.16
details
1F+1Lo
Danielle HADFIELD-EASTON
NOT
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.03
1.03
details
1Lo+1Lo
Alexandra EVANS
BBN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Licia CACIOPPO
MKN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Savannah Rae WALKER
BBN
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
May WIGGINS
SOL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Keisha KILANKO
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lo+1Lo
Chloe DUNNE
COV
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1T
Ashelen COURSE
ROM
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
0.91
details
1S+1Lo
Harley GIBBONS
COV
Level 1 boys
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Katie SANDERS
SOL
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lo+1T
Amaly AL-MOUKHTAR
WID
Level 1 girls
Free skating
-0.02
0.88
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences