Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
NRW Summer Trophy 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Sofia KACHUSHKINA
/
Egor GONCHAROV
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.50
7.50
details
CoSp2
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.13
5.63
video
CoSp3
Alisa ABDULLINA
/
Maxim NURALIEV
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.37
5.62
details
CCoSp4
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.47
3.97
details
CCoSp4
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FSSp4
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCSp3
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
CCoSp3
Elodie EUDINE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
3.30
details
CCoSp3
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
FCCoSp3
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
LSp4
Elodie EUDINE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.54
3.24
details
CSSp4
Nikita MANKO
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FCSSp4
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FSSp3
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.03
details
LSp3
Maria SENIUK
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
LSp3
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
CCoSp2
Maria SENIUK
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
CCoSp4V
Kristina ISAEV
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.63
details
CSSp3
Louis WEISSERT
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
CSp3
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
FSSp2
Maria SENIUK
ISR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
CSSp2
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
SSp4
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
2.33
details
CCoSp3V
Nikita MANKO
KAZ
Junior men
Short program
0.08
2.33
details
FCSp2
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp2V
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.19
2.07
details
FSSp1
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Short program
-0.07
1.93
details
CCoSp1V
Denis GURDZHI
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.15
1.65
details
FCCoSpBV
Tim ENGLAND
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.28
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences