Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Egna 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Angelina LAZAREVA
/
Maksim PROKOFIEV
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.53
7.53
video
CoSp3
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.13
6.38
video
CoSp2
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Andrey FILATOV
RUS
Junior ice dance
Free dance
1.45
5.95
video
CCoSp4
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Junior men
Short program
1.15
4.65
video
CCoSp4
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.15
4.65
video
CCoSp4
Kseniia SINITSYNA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.15
4.65
video
FCCoSp4
Kseniia SINITSYNA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
video
CCSp4
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Junior men
Short program
1.10
4.30
video
FCSp4
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.91
4.11
video
FSSp4
Kseniia SINITSYNA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.94
3.94
video
LSp4
Yeonjeong PARK
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.20
3.90
video
CSSp4
Yudong CHEN
CHN
Junior men
Free skating
0.86
3.86
video
CCoSp3
Kate WANG
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.69
3.69
video
FCSp3
Yudong CHEN
CHN
Junior men
Free skating
0.64
3.44
video
FCCoSp3
Isabelle INTHISONE
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
video
CCSp3
Petr GUMENNIK
RUS
Junior men
Short program
0.48
3.28
video
CSp4
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.27
video
FCSSp4
Julia BROVALL
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.26
3.26
video
FSSp3
Yixuan ZHANG
CHN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.63
3.23
video
CSSp3
Fang Yi LIN
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.45
3.05
video
SSp4
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.36
2.86
video
FSSp2
Matthew NIELSEN
USA
Junior men
Short program
0.53
2.83
video
CCoSp2
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.29
2.79
video
LSp3
Isabelle INTHISONE
USA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.34
2.74
video
CCoSp3V
Wesley CHIU
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.39
2.64
video
CCoSp3V
Katherine Ong Pui KUAN
MAS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.39
2.64
video
FCCoSp2
Naoki MA
HKG
Junior men
Free skating
0.04
2.54
video
LSp2
Anna IVANCHENKO
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.20
video
CSp3
Ching Ting SU
SIN
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.13
2.17
video
FSSp1
Katherine Ong Pui KUAN
MAS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.14
2.14
video
CCoSp2V
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
2.02
video
FCSp1
Fang Yi LIN
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.11
2.01
video
CSp2
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
1.90
video
FCCoSp2V
Elvis CAUBET
AND
Junior men
Free skating
-0.14
1.74
video
LSp1
Ameera Eid MUBARAK
UAE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences