Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kinki Regional Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Nozomu YOSHIOKA
ASC
Junior men
Free skating
1.90
11.40
details
3A
Kazuki TOMONO
DOS
Senior men
Short program
2.13
10.93
details
3Lz
Taichi HONDA
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
1.18
7.67
details
3Lz
Kona TSUUCHI
KIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3F
Taichi HONDA
KUN
Senior men
Short program
1.06
6.89
details
3Lo
Kazuki KUSHIDA
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.98
6.37
details
3Lo
Yuna SHIRAIWA
KUK
Senior ladies
Short program
1.47
6.37
details
3Lo
Haruya SASAKI
KUK
Junior men
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3S
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.29
5.59
details
3T
Rei YOSHIMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.46
details
2A
Mana KAWABE
KUK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Arisa HORIE
KUH
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Ryota KITAMURA
NIS
Junior men
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Aya USAMI
KPI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Nanako YOSHINO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Sakura YAMADA
RMU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Miaki MORISITA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
Yui TAKAGI
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Kazuki TOMONO
DOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Sumitada MORIGUCHI
KRH
Junior men
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Moa IWANO
KUK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Kokona IKEZOE
KUK
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Towa NISHITANI
OSA
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Rikuto TAMAI
OSA
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Toki OSAKI
NIS
Intermediate novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sunao YAMADA
KSC
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Kona TSUUCHI
KIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.01
0.43
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences