Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Singles Challenge 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Emilea ZINGAS
MICLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.74
6.64
details
3Sb1
Kaylee DOBSON
TNKNX
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.54
6.37
details
3F
Emilea ZINGAS
MICLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
6.23
details
3Lob1
Collin MOTLEY
MIDET
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.90
details
3Lo
Catherine RIVERS
TNKNX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.37
5.76
details
3Tb1
Ella WINGLER
OHCOL
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.53
5.73
details
3S
Emily SAARI
MIONY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.86
5.59
details
3T
Emily SAARI
MIONY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
2Ab1
Gemma SOLES
MITRA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.25
4.98
details
2A
Emily SAARI
MIONY
Junior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Kaylee DOBSON
TNKNX
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.32
2.63
details
2Lz
Madelyn POLLEYS
MILAN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.32
2.63
details
2Lz
Kendall ERNE
ININD
Novice girls
Free skating
0.32
2.63
details
2F
Ryan PESTA
MIDET
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.41
2.39
details
2Lo
Elizabeth CASEY
MIANN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Cayla SMITH
INWAY
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Emily ROSENBERG
MIDET
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Bow BAGLEY
TNSCO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Audrey POAT
MIARC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Madeleine SHAW
INLIN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Hannah HOLZOPFEL
OHCEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
William ARBAUGH
TNNAS
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Isabelle GOLDSTEIN
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.22
1.43
details
1Lz
David SHAPIRO
MIDET
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lz
Nathan CHAPPLE
OHSHA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1F
Elizabeth CASEY
MIANN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
David SHAPIRO
MIDET
Junior men
Free skating
0.01
0.51
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences