Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Central Pacific Regional Singles Challenge 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Hannah HERRERA
UTMUR
Novice girls
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3Fb1
Hannah HERRERA
UTMUR
Novice girls
Short program
0.00
6.30
details
3Sb1
Josephine LEE
CAPEN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.22
6.05
details
3Lo
Sierra VENETTA
CASFR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
5.88
details
3Lob1
Brynn ROBERTS
UTPAR
Novice girls
Short program
-0.49
5.41
details
2Ab1
Hannah BALDWIN
UTPAR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
3S
Sierra VENETTA
CASFR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.73
details
3T
Sierra VENETTA
CASFR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.53
4.73
details
2A
Emilia MURDOCK
CASFR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.74
4.37
details
2A
Sierra VENETTA
CASFR
Senior ladies
Short program
0.74
4.37
details
2Lz
Celeste LEE
UTMUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.57
details
2F
Celeste LEE
UTMUR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.36
2.34
details
2Lo
Amie MIYAGI
UTSAL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
2.25
details
2S
Sophia DOMONOSKE
UTPAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Kate PRESSGROVE
UTPAR
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.28
1.38
details
1Lz
Viviana MORENO
UTSAL
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.63
details
1Lo
Ava DRAPER
CAMOR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Viviana MORENO
UTSAL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Amie MIYAGI
UTSAL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences