Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
31st Golden Bear
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Senior men
Free skating
2.22
11.72
details
3A
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Senior men
Short program
1.33
10.13
details
3Lz
Thomas KENNES
NED
Senior men
Short program
0.59
7.08
details
3Lz
Peter James HALLAM
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3Lz
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3Lz
Valentina MATOS
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3F
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
Senior men
Short program
1.59
6.89
details
3Lo
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3S
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3T
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
3T
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.12
5.32
details
3T
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.32
details
2A
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Ginevra NEGRELLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Andreea Ramona VOICU
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Mia Risa GOMEZ
NOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Danielle HARRISON
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Fruzsina MEDGYESI
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Hana CVIJANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Léna EKKER
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
2F
Natasha HERBERT
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Manca KRMELJ
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2Lo
Sanna TUOMIOKSA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.04
details
2T
Francesca POLETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2S
Francesca POLETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
1A
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Leona BABIC
CRO
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Lucija FRANKOVIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Tea SAJKO
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Thomas KENNES
NED
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alizée CROZET
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Lorena CIZMEK
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Vanessa PAUL
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1S
Emina CAPIN
BIH
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.39
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences