Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T
Alexandra SERET
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
2A
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
EST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.36
details
2Lz
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.36
details
2F
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
CYP
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2F
Vladyslava PONOMARENKO
UKR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Laura Marija DUVINA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Nikol FADEEVA
GEO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Sofija POROJKOVA
LAT
Springs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Amie DONOVAN
GBR
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Edoardo PROFAIZER
ITA
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Alessandra ARNOLDI
ITA
Novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
CYP
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1A
Migle KONDRATE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Mihails ISAJEVS
LAT
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Latifa DAVLETYAROVA
UZB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Andreja AUSKALNYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Evelina BALCYTYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Õnneliis LUKA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Sofija ORDAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Shani LIVNE
ISR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Maria YAKOVLEVA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Urte Maria BUDRYTE
LTU
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1Lz
Nina VON EHR
GER
Silver girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Arina VOLCHOKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.08
0.58
details
1F
Arina VOLCHOKA
LAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.08
0.58
details
1Lo
Marija SENTUHOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Sofija SHEVCENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Ksenija LOTOVINA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Nina VON EHR
GER
Silver girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1S
Ginevra VOLANTE
ITA
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1S
Stella Tricalottis TÖRNEKRONA
SWE
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.43
details
1T
Milana ROZHINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Miroslava MASHKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Miroslava MASHKOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences