Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
8th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Short program
1.87
9.87
details
3A
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Short program
1.87
9.87
details
3F
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL
Senior men
Short program
1.59
7.42
details
3Lz
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.79
7.28
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Short program
1.47
6.37
details
3S
Chiara HRISTOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.86
5.16
details
3T
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
3T
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
4.76
details
2A
Tom BOUVARD
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Maria MANOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Marianne STÅLEN
NOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Maria ILINOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Natalia PEEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.18
1.98
details
2F
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.98
details
2Lo
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Edoardo COMI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.87
details
2Lo
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.87
details
2T
Thimothée MANAND
AND
Senior men
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
2S
Chenny PAOLUCCI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
1.47
details
1A
Chenny PAOLUCCI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Dimitra KORRI
GRE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Edoardo COMI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Ian VAUCLIN
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Natalia PEEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Maria-Bianca IONESCU
ROU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Vassil DIMITROV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Thimothée MANAND
AND
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Samuel MCALLISTER
IRL
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
1S
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences