Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2019
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2Lz+2Lo
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.14
3.94
details
2F+2Lo
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.18
3.68
video
2F+2T
Flávia BÕDI
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.06
3.16
video
1A+2Lo
Vita KAS
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
2Lo+2T
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.23
2.77
details
2S+2T
Ella DRLICKOVA
SVK
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
2Lz+1Lo
Vita KAS
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.07
2.53
details
1A+2T
Szilvia FÜLÖP
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.09
2.49
details
2T+2T
Liliána SOÓS
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.22
2.38
details
2Lo+1T
Szilvia FÜLÖP
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.06
2.04
details
2S+1Lo
Marina MAKARENKO
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
2T+1Lo
Marina MAKARENKO
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.76
details
2S+1T
Kasja MINIČ
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S+1T
Maria DYAGILEVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
1A+1Lo
Ada DEMIR
TUR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.04
1.64
details
1A+1Lo
Leyla CETIN
TUR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.64
video
1A+1Lo
Petra PALLAGI
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.04
1.64
details
1A+1T
Emese FLIKKEMA
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Valentina KLOIMSTEIN
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Igor KIND
HUN
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
video
1A+1T
Eles NAMAZALIEVA
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Vanessa PAUL
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Luna ROZMAN
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.02
1.12
video
1F+1Lo
Nika SAJKO
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Zala RAKOVEC
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Emese FLIKKEMA
HUN
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Valentina KLOIMSTEIN
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Taras Telebak BOLTA
SLO
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Elina KÖSLICH
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Elina KÖSLICH
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Gaja SEPEC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Katrine Victoria BERSTAD
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Sofija DANILINA
SRB
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Vanessa PAUL
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1F+1Lo
Vita Ema FERJAN
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
1Lz+1T
Neja TOLAR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.06
0.94
details
1F+1T
Zoé VIDRAI-SOLTÉSZ
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Ivor SOVIC
CRO
Chicks boys
Free skating
-0.02
0.88
details
1S+1T
Magda TOMLJENOVIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.79
details
1S+1T
Magda TOMLJENOVIC
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.01
0.79
details
A+1Lo
Gaja SEPEC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
A+1Lo
Tinea KALIGARO
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences