Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Iceland Championships 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
LSA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
3.85
details
CCoSp4
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
LSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
CCoSp4
Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN
LSF
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
CCoSp4
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
LSR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.35
3.85
details
FCCoSp3
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
LSA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.80
3.80
details
CCoSp3
Herdís Heiða Jing GUÐJOHNSEN
LSR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
FSSp4
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
LSR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
FCSp3
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
LSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.47
3.27
details
FSSp3
Júlía Sylvía GUNNARSDÓTTIR
LSF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
CCoSp2
Berglind Inga BENEDIKTSDÓTTIR
LSA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
SSp3
Júlía Sylvía GUNNARSDÓTTIR
LSF
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
CSp3
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
LSR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.15
2.45
details
CCoSp3V
Rebekka Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
LSR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.25
details
FCCoSp1
Sædís Heba GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
LSA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
FSSp2
Þórunn Lovísa LÖVE
LSR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
2.15
details
FSSp1
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
LSA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
2.13
details
CSp2
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
LSR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.04
details
CCoSp1
Vilborg Gróa BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR
LSR
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
SSp2
Sædís Heba GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
LSA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.32
1.92
details
CCoSp2V
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
LSA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.82
details
CCoSp2V
Dharma Elísabet TOMASDOTTIR
LSR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.82
details
SSp1
Tanja Rut GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
LSF
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
CSp1
Aldís Kara BERGSDÓTTIR
LSA
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.05
1.35
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences