Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Sofia Trophy 2020
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4Lz
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL
Senior men
Short program
1.15
12.65
details
3A
Burak DEMIRBOGA
TUR
Senior men
Free skating
2.13
10.13
details
3Lz
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.77
7.67
details
3F
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.24
6.54
details
3Lo
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Senior men
Short program
1.14
6.04
details
3Lo
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
1.14
6.04
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Short program
1.14
6.04
details
3Lo
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.14
6.04
details
3S
Filippo CLERICI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
5.16
details
3T
Güzide Irmak BAYIR
TUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.04
details
3T
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.84
5.04
details
2A
Alexander ZLATKOV
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Güzide Irmak BAYIR
TUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Larry LOUPOLOVER
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Carlotta CAVASIN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.22
details
2Lo
Marta PEIRETTI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Malamatenia KARAGIANNI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Maria STAVREVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Patrizia SALA
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Greta BALDAN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1Lz
Anna MEMOLA
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Elisavet VOULGARI
GRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.02
0.52
details
1Lo
Radoslav MARINOV
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Christiana AFXENTIOU
CYP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences