Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
JGP Zagreb 2005
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
7.75
details
3Lz
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
Junior men
Short program
0.75
6.75
details
3Lz
Geoffrey VARNER
USA
Junior men
Short program
0.75
6.75
details
3F
Norman KECK
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
6.00
details
3Lo
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
5.63
details
3Lo
Pavel KASKA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
5.63
details
3S
Geoffrey VARNER
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
5.13
details
3T
Alexei BYCHENKO
ISR
Junior men
Free skating
0.38
4.78
details
3T
Artem GRIGORIEV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.38
4.78
details
2A
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
Junior men
Short program
0.75
4.05
details
2A
Ryo SHIBATA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.75
4.05
details
2A
Mutsumi TAKAYAMA
JPN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.75
4.05
details
2Lz
Norman KECK
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
2F
Geoffrey VARNER
USA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Taras RAJEC
SVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Zabato BEBE
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Krista SUHONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2F
Tünde SEPA
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
2Lo
Josip GLUHAK
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Zabato BEBE
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Christiane BERGER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Mutsumi TAKAYAMA
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Na-Young KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Stefania BERTON
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2Lo
Yea-Ji SHIN
KOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
2S
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Ivana REITMAYEROVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Krista SUHONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Manuela STANUKOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2S
Matilda RANG
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Boris MARTINEC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Maciej CIEPLUCHA
POL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Franka VUGEC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Maria DIKANOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
2T
Tünde SEPA
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
1A
Boris MARTINEC
CRO
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1A
Tunde GAL
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1Lz
Jean-Simon LEGARE
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.67
details
1Lo
Elliot HILTON
GBR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Manuela STANUKOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.57
details
1S
Alexandra IEVLEVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences