Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
SKF-Trofén 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Casper JOHANSSON
TIB
Junior men
Short program
0.88
4.38
details
FCCoSp4
Danielle KRISTENSSON
KAR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.79
4.29
details
CCoSp3
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Cassandra JOHANSSON
TIB
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp4
Tifani TESZÁRI
LIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.32
3.52
details
LSp4
Angelica HAGSTRÖM
UPA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.68
3.38
details
LSp4
Natalia JANSSON
FRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.68
3.38
details
LSp4
Angelica HAGSTRÖM
UPA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.68
3.38
details
FCCoSp3
Ildi ADOK
LIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
CCSp4
Casper JOHANSSON
TIB
Junior men
Free skating
0.08
3.28
details
CSSp4
Daniel ENGELSON
LIN
Senior men
Short program
0.15
3.15
details
FCSSp4
Isabelle BRANDEBORN
ENK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
3.15
details
FCSp3
Milana LEIMAN
BRI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
3.08
details
FSSp3
Oliver PRAETORIUS
FGK
Junior men
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Alva FAHLMAN
ORE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Isabelle BRANDEBORN
ENK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Ebba LÖFVENDAHL
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Lise TRULSSON
MAL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
FSSp3
Thea NORRGÅRDS
ISD
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.93
details
LSp3
Vera LINDEVRET
VAS
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.48
2.88
details
FCSSp3
Mandalay MALMBERG
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
FCCSp2
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.52
2.82
details
CSSp3
Adam BJELKE
OST
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.13
2.73
details
CSp4
Maria SANDBERG
VAS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
CCSp3
Jonathan EGYPTSON
TRE
Junior men
Short program
-0.21
2.59
details
CCoSp3V
Jonathan EGYPTSON
TRE
Junior men
Short program
0.34
2.59
details
SSp3
Milana OSMANOVA
KAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.47
2.57
details
CCoSp2
Lovisa AAV
ORE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
2.56
details
CCoSp2
Emma RING
N/A
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.06
2.56
details
CCoSp2
Selma SILVERBORN
FGK
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.06
2.56
details
FCSp2
Lovisa AAV
ORE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
CSSp2
Oliver PRAETORIUS
FGK
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FSSp2
Freja JONSSON
LYC
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.06
2.36
details
CUSp3
Ebba LÖFVENDAHL
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
2.28
details
FCSSp2
Matilda LUNDIN
OST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
2.18
details
FSSp1
Oliver PRAETORIUS
FGK
Junior men
Free skating
0.15
2.15
details
FCSp1
Lyra LUNDQUISTER
N/A
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
LSp2
Emilia WISSTING
LYC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.14
2.04
details
CCoSp2V
Maria SANDBERG
VAS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.88
details
CCoSp2V
Agnes WIKSTRÖM
OST
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.00
1.88
details
FCSSp2V
Nikita TARAKANOV
TRE
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.09
1.82
details
CSp2
Edith JONSSON
PIT
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
SSp2
Wilma OLSSON
N/A
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.08
1.68
details
CCSpB
Oliver PRAETORIUS
FGK
Junior men
Short program
-0.09
1.61
details
LSp1
Elsa IDSTRÖM
OSB
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.04
1.54
details
CCoSp1V
Amalia SYVERSEN
N/A
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.04
1.54
details
CSSp1V
Johan SPARR
FGK
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
1.36
details
CSp1
Klara MYHRBERG
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.11
1.29
details
CSpB
Saga KJELLBERG
KIR
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.04
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences