Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chinese Taipei Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A+3T+2T
Tzu-Han TING
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
9.78
details
3S+2T
Tzu-Han TING
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.43
6.59
details
3T+2T
Che Yu YEH
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.20
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Avril PHILLIPS
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
5.71
details
2A+2T
Yan Yi LIN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.22
5.28
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Che Yu YEH
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
-0.33
5.28
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Andrea GUO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Guan Ting ZHOU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
4.77
details
3T+1T
Yu-Chun HUANG
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.42
4.64
details
2F+1Eu+2F
Chelpin CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.10
details
2Lz+2Lo
Andrea GUO
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.21
4.01
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Yan Yi LIN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.90
details
2F+2Lo
Yu Feng TSAI
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.36
3.86
details
2Lz+2T
Avril PHILLIPS
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.81
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Chia-Yu OU
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.60
details
2F+2T
Sophie TSENG
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.18
3.28
details
1A+2Lo
Fang-Yu HSING
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.34
3.14
details
2Lo+2T
Ying Chu CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.11
details
2Lo+2T
Chia-Yu OU
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.11
3.11
details
1A+1Eu+2S
Joly Chiao-Yu JONG
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
2.99
details
2Lz+1T
Xin Wu CHEN
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
2.68
details
2S+2T
Yu Hua LEE
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Yu-Ching HSU
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Ke An HUANGCHU
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.04
2.44
details
2Lo+1T
Hsin-Yueh WU
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
1A+1Lo
Hsu Heng LEE
N/A
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
2S+1T
Tien Hsin TSAI
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.13
1.57
details
1A+1T
Bo-Shun WU
N/A
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Hua Jen CHIN
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences