Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chinese Taipei Championships 2020
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Tzu-Han TING
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
FCSp4
Tzu-Han TING
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
3.73
details
CCoSp3
Chia-Yu OU
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp4
Tzu-Han TING
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.33
details
CSSp4
Yu Hsiang LI
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.30
3.30
details
FCCoSp3
Chelpin CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
CCSp3
Che Yu YEH
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.28
3.08
details
CCoSp2
Fang-Yu HSING
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCSp3
Yu Hsiang LI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.09
2.89
details
CCoSp4V
Yan Yi LIN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.26
2.89
details
LSp3
Chelpin CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.32
2.72
details
LSp3
Chelpin CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
LSp3
Yan Yi LIN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.32
2.72
details
LSp3
Chia-Yu OU
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.32
2.72
details
FSSp3
Che Yu YEH
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
FSSp3
Chia-Yu OU
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
FCSp2
Yu Feng TSAI
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
CSSp2
Fang-Yu HSING
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CSSp3
Xin Wu CHEN
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp2
Pin Yen LAI
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
FCCoSp2
Yan Yi LIN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
2.33
details
CCSp2
Yi Chen TSAI
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Ching-Hsuan CHEN
N/A
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Hsu Heng LEE
N/A
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CUSp2
Hua Jen CHIN
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CSSp1
Zhi Yu WANG
N/A
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.09
details
CCoSp2V
Guan Ting ZHOU
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.19
2.07
details
CCoSp2V
Yu Hsun LIN
N/A
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.19
2.07
details
LSp2
Ying Chu CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
1.96
details
FCSp1
Guan Ting ZHOU
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Xin Wu CHEN
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSp1
Chia Hsin SHIH
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FSSp1
Avril PHILLIPS
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.87
details
CUSp1
Cen Si LAI
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.06
1.76
details
CUSp1
Wei Te JUAN
N/A
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.06
1.76
details
CSSp2V
Yu Hsun LIN
N/A
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.73
details
SSp2
Zhi Xuan KAN
N/A
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
CSSpB
Hsin-Yueh WU
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.71
details
CCoSp1V
Yisin LIANN
N/A
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.70
details
FCSp1V
Yi Fan LIN
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.19
1.62
details
CCSpB
Che Yu YEH
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
-0.11
1.59
details
CUSpB
Wei Hsuan JUAN
N/A
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CSSp1V
Qi-Lin FANG
N/A
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
LSp1
Ying Chu CHEN
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.05
1.45
details
FCCoSp1V
Joly Chiao-Yu JONG
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
CSSpBV
Yu-Ching HSU
N/A
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.12
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences