Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Norgescup 1 i 2020-21
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
CCoSp4
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
SSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
FCCoSp4
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCSp4
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.32
3.52
details
CCoSp3
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
SSp4
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
FCSSp4
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
LSp4
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
AKK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.54
3.24
details
LSp4
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.54
3.24
details
FCCoSp3
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
3.20
details
FCSp3
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.37
3.17
details
FSSp3
Silja Anna Skulstad URANG
BKK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.43
3.03
details
SSp3
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.84
2.94
details
LSp3
Thea KARLSTAD
FIL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.80
details
FCSp2
Emma Linnea ERIKSEN
SSK
Novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
CCoSp2
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.67
details
CCoSp3V
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.08
2.33
details
CCoSp3V
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
OSK
Novice girls
Short program
0.08
2.33
details
CCoSp3V
Sofiya BORSHCH
RKK
Novice girls
Short program
0.08
2.33
details
FSSp2
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
LSp2
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.15
details
FCSp1
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.15
details
CCoSp2V
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.06
1.94
details
CCoSp1
Kaia KLEVEN
TSK
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.07
1.93
details
CCoSp1
Petter Alexsander UTSE
UIK
Debs boys
Free skating
-0.07
1.93
details
SSp2
Celine MICHALSEN
SSK
Novice girls
Short program
0.27
1.87
details
LSp1
Megija GUTMANE
BKK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
1.65
details
FCCoSp1V
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
CCoSp1V
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
BKK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
CCoSp1V
Daniil VALANOV
BKK
Debs boys
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
SSp1
Erika Calunod JENSEN
SKK
Novice girls
Short program
0.09
1.39
details
SSp1
Linde ANTONSEN
FKK
Debs girls
Short program
0.09
1.39
details
LSpB
Liv Nora LARSEN
SIL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
SSpB
Didrik Suhr LUNDE
BSK
Springs boys
Free skating
-0.07
1.03
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences