Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
43rd Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
4.20
details
FCCoSp4
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.58
4.08
details
FSSp4
Anete LACE
LAT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCSSp4
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp4
Jegor MARTCHENKO
EST
Junior men
Short program
0.32
3.52
details
FCSp4
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.32
3.52
details
LSp4
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.81
3.51
details
CSSp4
Jegor MARTCHENKO
EST
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Diana ABBASOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
CCoSp3
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
CCoSp3
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.40
3.40
details
FCSp3
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.47
3.27
details
CCoSp2
Elza FREIBERGA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp3
Anete LACE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
CSSp3
Daniels KOCKERS
LAT
Junior men
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
CSSp2
Natasa JERMOLICKA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.54
2.84
details
FCCSp3
Eliza ULMANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCoSp3
Janna JYRKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
SSp4
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
2.75
details
FCSSp3
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.09
2.69
details
LSp3
Diana ABBASOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.24
2.64
details
CCSp2
Ieva PEPULE
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CSp3
Emilija OZOLA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.23
2.53
details
FCSSp2
Lelde SNIKVALDE
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
SSp3
Kira BARANOVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.42
2.52
details
CCoSp3V
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.48
details
FSSp2
Elza FREIBERGA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
FCSp2
Paula VUSIKA
LAT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.08
2.38
details
LSp2
Solveiga GRAZULE
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.44
2.34
details
FCSp1
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.19
2.09
details
CSSp1
Aurelia BATURINA
LAT
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CCoSp1
Kirills KORKACS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp2V
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.06
1.94
details
SSp2
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.16
1.76
details
FCSpB
Anna Elza PUJATE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.55
details
CCoSp1V
Deniels VANLUBEKS
LAT
Basic novice boys
Free skating
-0.10
1.40
details
SSp1
Milena SEDOLA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences