Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2021 ISU
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Maurizio ZANDRON
AUT
Senior men
Short program
0.80
8.80
details
3Lzb
Léna EKKER
HUN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.59
7.49
details
3Lz
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.18
7.08
details
3F
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Short program
1.24
6.54
details
3Lo
Alessandro FADINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.98
6.37
details
3Lo
Rosa REPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
6.37
details
3Sb
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.57
5.87
details
3S
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.72
5.45
details
3Lob
Ioanis APOSTOLU
BUL
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.49
5.41
details
3T
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
5.04
details
2Ab
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.66
4.96
details
2Ab
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.66
4.96
details
2A
Mozes Jozsef BEREI
HUN
Senior men
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Manca KRMELJ
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Rosa REPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2A
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
4.29
details
2Lz
Frederique KONING
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Ana Sofia BESCHEA
ROU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Peppi VALLENIUS
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2F
Tilda LIUKKONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.36
2.16
details
2Lo
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Ana SCEPANOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
2S
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.09
1.52
details
2T
Ana KRALJ
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Ula ZADNIKAR
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.15
1.25
details
1Lz
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.58
details
1F
Micaela ROTA
ITA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Iva ANDREEVA
BUL
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Anton SKOFICZ
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences