Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2022
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lzb
Deyan MIHAYLOV
ELI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.20
6.70
details
3F
Larry LOUPOLOVER
SOS
Senior men
Short program
0.71
6.54
details
3F
Larry LOUPOLOVER
SOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.71
6.54
details
3Lo
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Senior men
Short program
1.31
6.21
details
3Lz
Radoslav MARINOV
IP
Senior men
Free skating
-0.39
5.51
details
3Lz
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.39
5.51
details
2Ab
Lia LYUBENOVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
4.63
details
3S
Beat SCHÜMPERLI
ELI
Senior men
Short program
0.29
4.59
details
3T
Daniela NIKOLOVA
IP
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
4.48
details
2A
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.40
details
2Lz
Kristina IVANOVA
BLK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.35
2.45
details
2F
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Senior men
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Senior men
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2Lo
Elena DIMITROVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.98
details
2S
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.60
details
1A
Milena VELCHEVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.18
1.28
details
1Lz
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
ODE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lz
Alexandra LAZAROVA
IP
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.64
details
1Lz
Martina PEYCHEVA
ELI
Basic girls
Free skating
0.04
0.64
details
1F
Teya NIKOLAEVA
SLA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.02
0.57
details
1Lo
Alexandra LAZAROVA
IP
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.02
0.53
details
1T
Dariya VELIKOVA
ODE
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Dariya VELIKOVA
ODE
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Militsa GYUPCHANOVA
IS
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Bojidara REBARKOVSKA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Sofia NESHEVA
IS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Teodora YOTSOVA
ELI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Aleks ANGELOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Darya STOILOVA
SLA
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Debora GOSPODINOVA
ODE
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Gabriela DJANTOVA
FOK
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kalina PASHOVA
IP
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Karina NEDYALKOVA
LEV
Basic girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences