Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Skate Celje 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Adam HAGARA
SVK
Senior men
Short program
1.60
9.60
details
3Lz
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.79
7.28
details
3F
Adam HAGARA
SVK
Senior men
Short program
1.06
6.36
details
3F
David SEDEJ
SLO
Senior men
Short program
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
Senior men
Short program
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
1.06
6.36
details
3F
Nina POVEY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.06
6.36
details
3Lob
Tadeas VACLAVIK
SVK
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
5.90
details
3Lo
Barbora TYKALOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.98
5.88
details
3Sb
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.57
5.87
details
3Tb
Beatrice SOLDATI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.20
details
3S
Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.29
5.02
details
3T
Meri MARINAC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
4.76
details
2Ab
Paula KASNAR
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.44
4.74
details
2Ab
Paula KASNAR
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.44
4.74
details
2A
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.99
4.62
details
2Lz
Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Fabiana TRAVERSO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Marina NIKOLOVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2Lz
Tereza POCSOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.21
2.52
details
2F
Larisa ANTONIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Nevia Ana MEDIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.04
details
2S
Petra LAHTI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
David SEDEJ
SLO
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Taisa KHAN
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Tonka ZITKOVIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Daria ZSIRNOV
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Klara SEKARDI
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Lana GALIJASEVIC
BIH
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Melanija MENCINGER
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Simona KOLENAKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Liliána PITTIA
HUN
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1A
Ana ZAROJANU
TUR
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
video
1A
Hanna ÉLTETÕ
HUN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
1Lz
Olivia LENGYELOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.04
0.56
details
1F
Karla LJUBIC
CRO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Mozes Jozsef BEREI
HUN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.04
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences