Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bavarian Open 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Denis WIECZOREK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
7.30
details
3Lo
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3F
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3F
Martin RAPPE
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3F
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3F
Charles TETAR
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.00
details
3T
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3S
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.09
details
2A
Franz STREUBEL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
4.30
details
2A
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Emilia REIMANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Liina KOPONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Christine GRESSIERER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Lotte TAUBERT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
2.38
details
2Lo
Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Lotte TAUBERT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2T
Charles TETAR
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
1A
Lotte TAUBERT
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
1.43
details
2S
Patrick MYZYK
POL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isabel DRESCHER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Isabelle GLASER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Sandy HOFFMANN
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Eevi RUUTTI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Amani FANCY
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Yagmur Dilda AKSOY
TUR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1Lz
Diana ZANTA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Jenny-Mai NGUYEN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences