Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Aegon Challenge Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Samuel CONTESTI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
1.60
9.80
details
3A
Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL
Senior men
Free skating
1.60
9.80
details
3F
Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
7.05
details
3Lz
Isabelle M OLSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
7.00
details
3Lz
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.40
7.00
details
3Lo
Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
6.50
details
3S
Constanze PAULINUS
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
5.50
details
3S
Yannick PONSERO
FRA
Senior men
Short program
1.00
5.50
details
3T
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.80
5.20
details
2A
Konstantin TUPIKOV
POL
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2A
Peter LIEBERS
GER
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2A
Paul FENTZ
GER
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2A
Shoma UNO
JPN
Debs boys
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
2Lz
Alessandra LAURENCIK
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lz
Veera SUUTARI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2F
Anaïs CLAES
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.40
2.27
details
2Lo
Anaïs CLAES
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
2S
Mandus THORMAN
SWE
Debs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2T
Belinda SCHÖNBERGER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Anita Anderberg MADSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Cecilia TÖRN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Joos KÜNDIG
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
ITA
Debs boys
Short program
0.60
1.40
details
1Lz
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Lieselotte SWERTS
BEL
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Konstantin TUPIKOV
POL
Senior men
Free skating
-0.02
0.48
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences