Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Dragon Trophy 2010
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3T+2T+2Lo
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.48
details
3S+2T
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
6.80
details
3S+2T
Nika CERIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
6.80
video
3T+2T
Dasa GRM
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
6.30
details
3Lo+2T
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
6.30
details
3T+2T+1T
Sabrina SCHULZ
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
5.95
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Veera SUUTARI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
5.40
details
2A+2T
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2A+2T
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2A+2T
Patricia GLESCIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Chiara DEMARTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
2Lo+2Lo+2Lo
Julia BERTINATO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Pina UMEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
4.87
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Dasa GRM
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.50
details
2F+2T+2T
Charles PARRY-EVANS
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2F+2T+2T
Nina POVEY
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Rosaliina KUPARINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
4.20
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2T+1Lo
Nika CERIC
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2T+1T
Reetta ROMPPANEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2F+2Lo
Isabella LARKIN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
3.69
details
2F+2T
Veera SUUTARI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2Lz+2Lo
Isabella LARKIN
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
3.44
details
2Lz+2T
Charles PARRY-EVANS
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.20
3.32
details
2Lo+2Lo
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.30
details
2Lz+1T
Tina KALSEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.53
details
2F+1T
Daniela STOEVA
BUL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2F+1T
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lo+1Lo
Tina KALSEK
SLO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2F+1Lo
Julia BERTINATO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
1F+2Lo
Chiara DEMARTINI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.10
details
1F+1Lo+1T
Meta CEBOKLI
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.54
details
1Lz+1Lo
Steven Spencer BAKER
CRO
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A+1T
Amel BUREKOVIC
BIH
Junior men
Free skating
-0.05
1.15
details
1Lz+1T
Monia ALEKSIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences