Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lombardia Trophy 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Marianne RIOUX OUELLET
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.47
6.13
video
3F
Saverio GIACOMELLI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3Lo
Bennet TOMAN
CAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3S
David RICHARDSON
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.93
5.13
details
3T
Alberto VANZ
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Micol CRISTINI
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.13
details
2A
Saverio GIACOMELLI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Celine BRUNNER
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2Lz
Irene MANAU
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Sara CONTI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Carmen CRESPO BALTANÁS
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Emily Jane STUART
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Lisa BARBIERI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2T
Ilaria NOGARO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2S
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Arlette MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Claire MOREL
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Claudia MARTINELLI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Eleanor HAYES
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Ilaria STROPPA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Mercedes FERNÁNDEZ CASILLAS
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Tania MARGARIDO
AND
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Vivienne CONTARINO
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Bryan MAS
ESP
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Carmen CRESPO BALTANÁS
ESP
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.41
details
1A
Francesca POLITA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1F
Alessia BENETTI
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
David RICHARDSON
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Saverio GIACOMELLI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences