Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
5th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Manuel DRECHSLER
AUT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Tomas KUPKA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3F
Tomas KUPKA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3S
Jan KURNIK
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
3T
Tomas KUPKA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Tomas KUPKA
CZE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Anna KHNYCHENKOVA
UKR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Laura FRITZSCHE
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Lieselotte SWERTS
BEL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA
CZE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Izabela FRISOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2T
Tereza VYKOPALOVA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2S
Katja HOPPU
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Florian PASCHKE
GER
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Izabela FRISOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Jolina FISCHER
GER
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Karolina SNEJDAROVA
CZE
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Petra PAPP
HUN
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Luc Timon MEHLHORN
GER
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Vladislav DIKIDZHI
RUS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Barbora KUCHARIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Christine FLOHR
GER
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Inez Maria KOTLIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Julie STEFLOVA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Petra MILCINSKA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Simona SIMONIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Terezka SUPIKOVA
SVK
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Julia ZENNER
GER
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.41
details
1Lz
Georgy MARKOV
RUS
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1Lz
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
details
1Lo
Katerina VOCELOVA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Katerina VOCELOVA
CZE
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Agáta BACOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Julia CURILLOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Lucia HURÍKOVÁ
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Simona PEKAROVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Sofiya ALEKSOVA
RUS
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Adam BUDZAK
SVK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
1T
Lenka KOLEKOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Martina PETRICOVA
SVK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences