Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Challenge 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T
Denis TEN
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
1.67
11.97
video
3A
Denis TEN
KAZ
Senior men
Short program
2.00
10.50
details
3A
Denis TEN
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
2.00
10.50
video
3Lz
Courtney HICKS
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.40
8.00
video
3Lo
Denis TEN
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
0.93
6.54
video
3F
Denis TEN
KAZ
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.30
video
3S
Courtney HICKS
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.23
5.43
video
3T
Roberta RODEGHIERO
ITA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.53
5.04
details
3T
Jana COUFALOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.53
5.04
details
2A
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.46
details
2Lz
Justiina NIEMI
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Courtney HICKS
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
video
2Lo
Anna DUSKOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
2T
Michelle COUWENBERG
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Lana PETRANOVIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lisa SCHNEIDER
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Zoja PAVCIC
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.67
video
1Lz
Fedor BOGACHEV
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.07
0.67
video
1F
Naomi STEINDL
AUT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Anfisa KHUBULOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Tija Ota PUŠNIK
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
video
1T
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1T
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1T
Urša SUHADOLC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Selena BONVICINI
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Tullia Maria TREVISAN
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Fedor BOGACHEV
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1S
Stanislav SAVOSTYANOV
RUS
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1S
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1S
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1S
Urša SUHADOLC
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences