Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Russian Junior Championship 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4T+3T
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.57
14.97
details
3A+3T
Adian PITKEEV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
1.71
14.31
video
3F+1Lo+3S
Serafima SAKHANOVICH
SPB
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.20
12.20
details
3Lz+3T+2T
Polina TSURSKAYA
M/O
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
12.10
details
3Lz+3T
Alexander SAMARIN
MOS
Junior men
Short program
0.90
12.01
details
3F+3T
Alexander SAMARIN
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
11.04
details
3Lo+1Lo+3S
Anastasia KOLOMIETS
SPB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
10.78
details
3Lo+3T
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.60
10.72
details
2A+3T+2T
Maria SOTSKOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
10.27
video
3A+2T
Alexander Dmitrievich PETROV
SPB
Junior men
Free skating
0.43
10.23
details
3S+3T
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
9.83
video
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Natalia OGORELTSEVA
S/U
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
9.40
details
3T+3T
Elizaveta YUSCHENKO
MOS
Junior ladies
Short program
1.10
9.30
details
3Lz+2T+2T
Elizaveta YUSCHENKO
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
9.30
details
2A+3T
Alexandra PROKLOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.10
9.24
details
3Lo+2T+2T
Evgenia MEDVEDEVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
8.87
video
3Lz+2T
Murad KURBANOV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
8.73
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Alexey GENYA
MOB
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
8.03
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Murad KURBANOV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
8.03
details
3F+2T+2T
Vladimir SAMOILOV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.10
8.00
details
3T+2T+2T
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
7.97
details
3S+2T+2T
Morisi KVITELASHVILI
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.40
7.88
details
3F+2T
Anastasiia Vitalyevna GUBANOVA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
7.40
details
3Lo+2T
Polina TSURSKAYA
M/O
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
7.14
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Anastasia ZINKINA
SAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.04
details
3T+2T
Sofia ISTOMINA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.90
6.84
details
2A+2T+2T
Anastasia BUGAKOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.49
details
2A+2T+2T
Evgeni ILYN
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
6.49
details
3S+2T
Maria SOTSKOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
6.45
video
2A+2T+1T
Adian PITKEEV
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
-0.07
5.43
video
2A+2T
Valeriya MIKHAILOVA
MOS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2A+2T
Daniil BERNADINER
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2A+2T
Igor EFIMCHUK
SPB
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2A+2T
Roman SAVOSIN
MOS
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2A+1T
Artem LEZHEEV
S/K
Junior men
Free skating
-0.29
3.78
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences